Submission Hunter Pro 64

09

Sat

Jan

5:30pm

Bayou City Event Center - Houston, TX

Grappling Card:

KIDS
Jake Smith vs Gage Coleman
Lincoln Taylor vs Alex Bayona
Kaedin Peredo vs Brycen Dunham
Alexandra Segal vs TBA

 

TEENS
Fidel Villegas vs Trey Jones
TBA vs Emily Beltran
Juliana Garcia vs Riley Murphy
Brayden Simmons vs Sebastian Oyervidez
Camryn Oranday vs TBA
Conor Cox vs Anthony Beltran
Sophia Thompson vs Aubree Jones
Trent Summerlin vs Jett Coleman
Alejandro Hernandez vs Blake Mazeikas
Jathen George vs Colby Hernandez
Samantha Balli vs Kamya Gaines
Jaden Marshall vs Cesar Cruz
Logan Smith vs Lester Batres Jr.

 

BLACK BELTS
Stephen Hall vs Kurt Zettlemoyer
Jaime Gomez vs TBA
Jules Bruchez Jr vs Raymond Bell
Joshua Sharpless vs TBA
Joe Bunting vs TBA
TBA vs Dean Zaino
Roger Narvaez vs Dinko Bektic
Cody Schneider vs Evan Gideon
TBA vs Pedro Araujo

 

BROWN BELTS
Michael Duran vs Ty Davis
Doug Champagne vs Sammy Vasquez
Rebecca Tomada vs Priscilla Eckhardt
Austin Oranday vs Jorden St John
Trevor Knox vs Kyle Atkinson
155 NoGi Title - Damion Oranday vs Cristian Guzman
205 Gi Title - Felipe Rocha vs Pedro Marinho

 

PURPLE BELTS
Anthony Narvaez vs Josh Wagner
Christian Lira vs Pacer Mathis
TBA vs Vanessa Lopez
Gavin Sonnier vs TBA
Devon Pierce vs TBA
Samantha Zavala vs Danielle Guevara
Eric Knaus vs Kenneth Amador
Chad Ross vs TBA
Kennedy Franklin vs Amanda Toups
Roderick Henderson vs Scott Lanham

 

BLUE BELTS
Mason O’Blanc vs Jeremy Owens
Jeremy Thompson vs Charlie Bolden
Brandon Stacey vs Edwin Fernandez
Rachel Oelerich vs Ashley Martinez
Dustin Sheffield vs Charles Wheeler
Charlton Doucette vs Bill Boeschenstein
Abdullah Islam vs Ricky Montelongo
Caiden Cain vs Kenny General
Ralph Crawford vs Jae Phan

Contact

Eric Garcia, Promoter

Fax: 844-212-5822

Follow Us

Fury Fighting Championships

  • Fury FC Facebook
  • Fury FC Instagram

Submission Hunter Pro

Fan Connection

  • Submission Hunter Pro Facebook
  • Submission Hunter Pro Instagram

© 2020 by Hosanna Rull / www.irulldesigns.com